11.08.23 19:00
Unterliga West
|
TUS St. Veit am Vogau
SV Lannach
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
03.09.23 17:00
Unterliga West
|
TUS St. Veit am Vogau
Groß St. Florian
|
6:2
(5:1)
|
06.09.23 19:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
Hausmannstätten U16
|
6:1
(3:0)
|
09.09.23 11:00
Gebiet Süd U14
|
SG Hengsberg U14 A
Siebing U14
|
0:10
(0:4)
|
10.09.23 10:30
Gebiet Süd U15
|
1. FC Leibnitz U15
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
16.09.23 14:00
Gebiet Süd U14
|
SG Gabersdorf / Flavia U14
Siebing U14
|
3:3
(0:1)
|
16.09.23 19:00
Unterliga West
|
TUS St. Veit am Vogau
FC Ligist
|
1:4
(1:0)
|
17.09.23 12:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
Hartberg Umg. / Hartberg U14 B
St. Veit / Siebing U14
|
0:5
(0:2)
|
17.09.23 17:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
Liebenau U16
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
|
1:4
(0:2)
|
22.09.23 18:00
Gebiet Süd U14
|
Siebing U14
Strass / Gamlitz U14
|
4:2
(3:1)
|
23.09.23 14:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
SAZ U14
|
5:1
(4:1)
|
24.09.23 14:00
Gebiet Süd U15
|
SGRF Hatzendorf/Fehring U15
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
|
0:6
(0:2)
|
29.09.23 19:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
SK Sturm Graz A U14
St. Veit / Siebing U14
|
6:0
(4:0)
|
30.09.23 10:00
Gebiet Süd U14
|
SPG Wildon U14 B
Siebing U14
|
0:10
(0:7)
|
30.09.23 17:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
GSC U16
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
|
0:16
(0:5)
|
05.10.23 18:00
Gebiet Süd U15
|
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
SPG Deutsch Goritz U15
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
07.10.23 12:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
SPG NZ Gleisdorf U14
|
5:1
(2:0)
|
08.10.23 10:30
Gebiet Süd U14
|
Siebing U14
Tus St.Peter / O. U14
|
10:0
(4:0)
|
14.10.23 15:00
Gebiet Süd U14
|
Siebing U14
SG Hengsberg U14 A
|
5:4
(1:3)
|
14.10.23 17:00
Gebietsliga Süd
|
Siebing
USC Großwilfersdorf / Ilz II
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
15.10.23 10:30
Gebiet Süd U15
|
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
1. FC Leibnitz U15
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
18.10.23 18:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
NWZ Mühldorf U14 LK A
St. Veit / Siebing U14
|
1:5
(0:1)
|
19.10.23 19:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
SPG JAZ GU-Süd/Lannach U16
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
22.10.23 10:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
SK Sturm Graz C U14
St. Veit / Siebing U14
|
0:9
(0:5)
|
24.10.23 17:45
Gebiet Süd U14
|
Strass / Gamlitz U14
Siebing U14
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
26.10.23 10:30
Gebiet Süd U15
|
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
SGRF Hatzendorf/Fehring U15
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 10:30
Gebiet Süd U15
|
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
St. Stefan / Kirchbach U15
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
04.11.23 17:00
Gebiet Süd U14
|
Tus St.Peter / O. U14
Siebing U14
|
0:6
(0:4)
|
05.11.23 11:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
NWZ Mühldorf U14 LK A
|
11:0
(4:0)
|
11.11.23 11:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
Hartberg Umg. / Hartberg U14 B
|
13:1
(9:0)
|
24.03.24 14:30
Unterliga West
|
TUS St. Veit am Vogau
1. FC Leibnitz
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
29.03.24 17:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
SAZ U14
|
6:0
(1:0)
|
05.04.24 18:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
KSV 1919 U16.2
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
06.04.24 15:00
Gebiet Süd U15 MG I
|
Vulkanland Ottendorf U15
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
13.04.24 12:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
Hausmannstätten U16
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
|
1:6
(0:2)
|
14.04.24 16:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
SK Sturm Graz A U14
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
21.04.24 14:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
SPG NZ Gleisdorf U14
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
28.04.24 18:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
NZ Sulmtal/Bad Schwanberg U14 A
St. Veit / Siebing U14
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
01.05.24 10:15
Gebiet Süd U15 MG I
|
Gamlitz / Strass U15 B
Kulmland / Pischelsdorf Juniors U15
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
03.05.24 18:30
Gebiet Ost U14 MG I
|
Siebing U14
SG Kirchberg / R. U14
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
04.05.24 14:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
Hartberg TSV B U16
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
05.05.24 15:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
St. Veit / Siebing U14
KSV NWM U14.1 A
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
09.05.24 15:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
Liezen Ennstal Auswahl U14
St. Veit / Siebing U14
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
10.05.24 18:00
Sparkassen JUFA Hotel Land…
|
FSR Murfeld / Sturm Graz U16
Tillmitsch / Fußballcollege Leibnitz U16 A
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
17.05.24 19:00
Oberliga Mitte
|
SV Strass
USV Gabersdorf
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
18.05.24 19:00
Gebietsliga West
|
FC Ehrenhausen
UFC Wettmannstätten
|
0:0
(0:0)
|