11.08.23 17:30
1. Klasse Nord Reserve
|
Deutsch-Wagram Res
SV Großkrut Res
|
6:0
(3:0)
|
18.08.23 20:00
2. Klasse Marchfeld
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV
SC Matzen
|
0:3
(0:0)
|
26.08.23 18:00
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
Obersiebenbrunn Res
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
26.08.23 20:00
2. Klasse Marchfeld
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Obersiebenbrunn
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
01.09.23 19:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Strasshof A U16
Hagenbrunn U16
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
03.09.23 16:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
SPG Stein U17
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
08.09.23 17:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
ATSV Weikendorf Res
|
3:3
(1:1)
|
08.09.23 19:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV
ATSV Weikendorf
|
6:0
(3:0)
|
09.09.23 12:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
SPG St. Egyden STEINFELD U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
4:3
(1:1)
|
10.09.23 16:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
ASK Bad Vöslau U16
Strasshof A U16
|
5:0
(2:0)
|
15.09.23 19:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Strasshof A U16
Wiener Neustadt HW U16
|
1:4
(1:2)
|
17.09.23 11:00
2. Klasse Marchfeld
|
Gänserndorf-Süd
ASKÖ Strasshof SV
|
1:9
(0:5)
|
17.09.23 14:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch-Wagram U15
Mistelbach U15
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
17.09.23 16:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
Bisamberg U17
|
3:5
(1:4)
|
23.09.23 15:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Wiener Neustädter SC U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
5:1
(4:1)
|
24.09.23 17:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Strasshof A U16
Hinterbrühl U16
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
29.09.23 19:30
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Traiskirchen FCM U16
Strasshof A U16
|
5:2
(2:0)
|
01.10.23 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
SPG Obritz U17
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
06.10.23 17:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
SCU Obersdorf/P. Res
|
7:3
(3:2)
|
07.10.23 11:30
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Strasshof A U16
Hainburg U16
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
08.10.23 14:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch-Wagram U15
Teesdorf U15
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
08.10.23 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
FC Klosterneuburg U17
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
14.10.23 11:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
15.10.23 18:30
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Laxenburg U16
Strasshof A U16
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
21.10.23 13:00
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
SC Ollersdorf Res
|
4:3
(1:1)
|
22.10.23 11:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
Winklarn / Amstetten B U17
|
3:2
(2:2)
|
04.11.23 11:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Wr. Neustadt Admira U16
Strasshof A U16
|
4:2
(2:1)
|
05.11.23 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Mistelbach U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
6:2
(2:2)
|
11.11.23 14:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
SPG Lassee Marchfeld U17
|
13:1
(5:0)
|
18.11.23 14:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Euratsfeld U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
10.03.24 14:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
FC Angern Res
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
23.03.24 14:00
JHG Nord U15
|
Strasshof U15
Hauskirchen U15
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
24.03.24 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
SPG St. Egyden STEINFELD U17
|
3:2
(2:2)
|
30.03.24 13:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
Obersiebenbrunn Res
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
06.04.24 14:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Hagenbrunn U16
Strasshof A U16
|
4:2
(2:1)
|
07.04.24 17:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Bisamberg U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
12.04.24 19:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Strasshof A U16
ASK Bad Vöslau U16
|
0:8
(0:3)
|
14.04.24 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Deutsch Wagram U17
Wiener Neustädter SC U17
|
0:6
(0:2)
|
27.04.24 16:15
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
FC Klosterneuburg U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
28.04.24 11:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Hinterbrühl U16
Strasshof A U16
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
03.05.24 17:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserv…
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV Res
Hohenruppersdorf Res
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
05.05.24 11:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Strasshof A U16
Traiskirchen FCM U16
|
3:3
(1:0)
|
09.05.24 17:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Hainburg U16
Strasshof A U16
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
11.05.24 14:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Winklarn / Amstetten B U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
15.05.24 19:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
SPG Obritz U17
Deutsch Wagram U17
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
31.05.24 19:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Dürnkrut/Jedenspeigen
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 17:30
2. Klasse Marchfeld
|
ASKÖ Strasshof SV
Markgrafneusiedl
|
zum Ticker
|