28.07.23 19:30
Tirol-Cup
|
FC Vomp
SV Kirchbichl
|
1:6
(0:3)
|
29.07.23 18:00
Tirol-Cup
|
SV Nordkette
SV Thaur
|
1:14
(1:5)
|
30.07.23 10:30
Regionalliga West
|
SVG Reichenau
SC Imst
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
04.08.23 19:00
Tirol-Cup
|
SPG Axams/Grinzens
Wacker Innsbruck
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
05.08.23 17:30
Regionalliga Tirol
|
FC Volders
SK St. Johann
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
06.08.23 17:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
SV Wörgl
WSG Tirol Juniors
|
1:3
(0:3)
|
08.08.23 19:30
Tirol-Cup
|
SV Götzens
FC Natters
|
4:6
(0:1)
|
11.08.23 18:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
Völser SV
SV Telfs
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
12.08.23 17:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Brixen
FC Natters
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
13.08.23 17:00
Tirol Liga
|
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Kirchbichl
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
14.08.23 19:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
SV Kematen
SV Fügen
|
3:2
(2:1)
|
15.08.23 17:30
Tirol-Cup
|
FC Patscherkofel
FC Natters
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
20.08.23 17:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
SV Telfs
SV Wörgl
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
25.08.23 19:00
Regionalliga West
|
SC Schwaz
SC Imst
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
26.08.23 18:00
Tirol Liga
|
Union Innsbruck
FC Natters
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
27.08.23 14:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
SPG Altach/Vorderland
|
0:8
(0:4)
|
29.08.23 19:30
Tirol-Cup
|
SV Innsbruck
SV Oberperfuss
|
0:6
(0:1)
|
02.09.23 12:30
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Natters U14
SV Hall U14
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
02.09.23 15:00
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
SV Matrei 1b
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
02.09.23 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
Oberland West
|
4:3
(2:2)
|
03.09.23 10:30
Regionalliga Tirol
|
WSG Tirol Juniors
SV Fügen
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
03.09.23 13:30
Bezirksliga West
|
WSG Tirol 1c
FC Veldidena
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
06.09.23 18:30
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Future Team TFV-Mädchen U14
IAC U14
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
08.09.23 19:00
Tirol Liga
|
Wacker Innsbruck
SC Münster
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
09.09.23 17:00
Sport.Land.NÖ Frauen Cup
|
Mittelgebirge Ost
FC Bergheim Frauen
|
1:4
(1:3)
|
10.09.23 15:15
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Thaur U14
Natters U14
|
2:4
(2:3)
|
10.09.23 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
SC Mils 05
FC Natters
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
15.09.23 19:30
Landesliga West
|
SK Rum
FC Zirl
|
1:4
(0:2)
|
16.09.23 12:00
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Natters U14
SPG 1963 U14
|
3:4
(1:1)
|
16.09.23 14:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
Thaur 1b
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
16.09.23 17:00
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
SV Umhausen
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
17.09.23 16:30
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
SPG Alpbachtal
Sportverein Innsbruck
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
22.09.23 20:00
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
Sportverein Innsbruck
FC Vomp
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
24.09.23 10:30
Regionalliga Tirol
|
WSG Tirol Juniors
Innsbrucker AC
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
24.09.23 14:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SK St. Johann 1b
FC Achensee
|
5:2
(2:0)
|
24.09.23 17:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
SK St. Johann
Völser SV
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
29.09.23 19:00
Tirol Liga
|
Wacker Innsbruck
Union Innsbruck
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
30.09.23 13:30
Tirol Liga
|
SC Münster
FC Natters
|
1:5
(0:3)
|
30.09.23 17:00
Gebietsliga Ost
|
FC Vomp
SV Weerberg
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
30.09.23 19:30
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
FC Vomp
FC Lechaschau
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
01.10.23 15:00
2. Klasse Mitte
|
SV Absam 1b
FC Natters 1b
|
1:7
(1:4)
|
07.10.23 13:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Union Kleinmünchen/Blau-Weiß Linz
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
|
7:0
(4:0)
|
07.10.23 16:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
Innsbruck West 1b
|
3:2
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 19:30
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
Sportverein Innsbruck
FC Schwoich
|
7:0
(4:0)
|
08.10.23 12:30
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
SV Kirchbichl
|
6:0
(2:0)
|
08.10.23 15:00
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Natters U14
Westl. Mittelgebirge U14
|
1:8
(0:5)
|
12.10.23 19:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Wipptal 1b
FC Natters 1b
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
13.10.23 18:45
Regionalliga Tirol
|
SV Wörgl
Innsbrucker AC
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
14.10.23 16:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Oberperfuss
FC Natters
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
15.10.23 11:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
USV Neulengbach
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
15.10.23 16:00
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
FC Vomp
Mittelgebirge Ost
|
2:3
(0:3)
|
17.10.23 20:15
Tirol Liga
|
SVG Mayrhofen
FC Natters
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
19.10.23 20:00
Frauen Landesliga West
|
SPG Thaur / Rum
SV Ried/Kaltenbach
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
25.10.23 19:30
Tirol-Cup
|
FC Zirl
SPG Silz/Mötz
|
1:7
(1:3)
|
26.10.23 11:00
Tirol-Cup
|
Union Innsbruck
SK St. Johann
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
26.10.23 15:30
Tirol-Cup
|
FC Natters
SV Fügen
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
26.10.23 17:30
Tirol-Cup
|
Wacker Innsbruck
SC Imst
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 18:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Längenfeld
FC Natters
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
29.10.23 11:00
Tirol Liga
|
Union Innsbruck
Oberland West
|
1:3
(0:2)
|
29.10.23 14:00
Regionalliga West
|
SVG Reichenau
Austria Salzburg
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 16:00
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
Sportverein Innsbruck
FC Lechaschau
|
8:2
(4:1)
|
31.10.23 19:15
League A Gruppe 2 - Womens…
|
Portugal
Österreich
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 14:00
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
Wacker Innsbruck
|
3:2
(0:1)
|
05.11.23 13:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
FC Bergheim Frauen
|
2:5
(1:1)
|
11.11.23 14:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
SPG Lustenau/Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
12.11.23 14:30
Regionalliga West
|
Altach Juniors
FC Wolfurt
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
18.11.23 14:00
2. Landesliga
|
Post SV
FCJ Ottakring
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
18.11.23 18:00
Sport.Land.NÖ Frauen Cup
|
Wiener Sport-Club Frauen
SK Sturm Graz
|
0:4
(0:0)
|
19.11.23 10:30
Wiener Stadtliga
|
WAF pinova Telekom
1. Simmeringer SC
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
19.11.23 15:00
Sport.Land.NÖ Frauen Cup
|
USC Landhaus-Yellow Blue
Vienna FC Frauen
|
7:8
(0:0)
|
01.12.23 18:30
Wiener Stadtliga
|
SV Schwechat
Sportunion Mauer
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
01.12.23 21:10
League A Gruppe 2 - Womens…
|
Frankreich
Österreich
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
02.03.24 14:00
Wiener Stadtliga
|
1. Simmeringer SC
SV Wienerberg
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
02.03.24 16:00
Wiener Stadtliga U23
|
1. Simmeringer SC U23
SV Wienerberg U23
|
6:3
(2:2)
|
03.03.24 10:30
Wiener Stadtliga
|
SK Slovan HAC
SV Donau
|
4:1
(0:0)
|
03.03.24 12:30
Wiener Stadtliga U23
|
SK Slovan HAC Res
SV Donau Res
|
1:4
(0:3)
|
10.03.24 12:00
Sport.Land.NÖ Frauen Cup
|
SPG Altach/Vorderland
Union Kleinmünchen/Blau-Weiß Linz
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
10.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 13:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
SPG Lustenau/Dornbirn
SK Sturm Graz
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
16.03.24 15:00
Regionalliga West
|
Dornbirner SV
SC Imst
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
17.03.24 14:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
SPG Altach/Vorderland
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
22.03.24 19:30
Landesliga West
|
SK Rum
SV Reutte
|
5:3
(2:0)
|
23.03.24 15:30
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
SV Brixen
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
23.03.24 20:00
Bezirksliga West
|
SK Wilten
FC Fliess
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
24.03.24 11:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
FK Austria Wien
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
24.03.24 15:40
Tirol Liga
|
SC Münster
SV Breitenbach
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
28.03.24 19:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
SV Kematen
SV Telfs
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
29.03.24 19:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Hall
FC Natters
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
30.03.24 13:00
Sport.Land.NÖ Frauen Cup
|
SPG Altach/Vorderland
FK Austria Wien
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
31.03.24 17:00
Tirol Liga
|
Oberland West
SV Umhausen
|
2:2
(2:2)
|
01.04.24 10:30
Tirol-Cup
|
FC Volders
SPG Silz/Mötz
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
01.04.24 16:00
Tirol-Cup
|
Wacker Innsbruck
SK Ebbs
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
05.04.24 18:00
Gebietsliga Ost
|
FC Vomp
SC Schwaz 1b
|
3:6
(1:3)
|
05.04.24 20:15
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 2
|
SPG Vomp/Stans U16
SPG Region Achensee U16
|
1:3
(1:3)
|
06.04.24 15:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Breitenbach
Wacker Innsbruck
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
06.04.24 19:00
TFV-Frauen Cup
|
FC Vomp
Sportverein Innsbruck
|
6:7
(3:0)
|
07.04.24 10:30
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
Union Innsbruck
|
4:0
(4:0)
|
07.04.24 13:00
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
SV Nordkette
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
12.04.24 19:30
Frauen Tiroler Liga
|
Sportverein Innsbruck
SK Wilten
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
13.04.24 10:30
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Natters U14
Reichenau SVG U14
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
13.04.24 13:00
U11 F-Gruppe 10
|
FC Natters U11
Union Innsbruck U11
|
5:1
(4:1)
|
13.04.24 16:00
Regionalliga Tirol
|
Völser SV
WSG Tirol Juniors
|
2:4
(1:3)
|
14.04.24 11:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
SPG Altach/Vorderland
Union Kleinmünchen/Blau-Weiß Linz
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
14.04.24 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
Oberland West
FC Natters
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
19.04.24 19:30
Landesliga Ost
|
SV Thiersee
FC Schwoich
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
20.04.24 13:00
U14 GF Gruppe 3
|
Natters U14
Zirl U14
|
1:7
(0:4)
|
20.04.24 15:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
SPG Axams / Grinzens 1b
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
20.04.24 18:00
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
SC Mils 05
|
2:5
(2:2)
|
21.04.24 10:30
Regionalliga West
|
SVG Reichenau
SC Schwaz
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
21.04.24 14:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Oberperfuss
Union Innsbruck
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
21.04.24 17:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
SK Rum 1b
SPG Rinn/Tulfes 1b
|
6:0
(4:0)
|
26.04.24 19:30
Tirol Liga
|
SV Umhausen
FC Natters
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
27.04.24 17:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Brixen
Wacker Innsbruck
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
28.04.24 14:30
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
Union Kleinmünchen/Blau-Weiß Linz
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
28.04.24 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
Union Innsbruck
SV Breitenbach
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
01.05.24 15:00
Tirol-Cup
|
WSG Tirol Juniors
SC Münster
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
11.05.24 16:30
U11 F-Gruppe 10
|
FC Natters U11
Rum B U11
|
3:12
(0:4)
|
11.05.24 18:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
SV Absam 1b
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
12.05.24 11:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
Vienna FC Frauen
|
1:4
(1:4)
|
12.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse West
|
SC Mils 05 1b
FC Zugspitze
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
12.05.24 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
SC Mils 05
SV Breitenbach
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
17.05.24 18:30
Regionalliga Tirol - UPO
|
Völser SV
SV Kematen
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
18.05.24 13:00
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
FC Bergheim Frauen
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
20.05.24 14:00
TFV-Frauen Cup
|
Sportverein Innsbruck
FC Stubai
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
20.05.24 17:10
Tirol-Cup
|
SVG Reichenau
FC Volders
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
24.05.24 19:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Kirchbichl
FC Natters
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
Wacker Innsbruck
Oberland West
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 12:45
Admiral Frauen Bundesliga
|
Wacker Innsbruck Frauen
SPG Lustenau/Dornbirn
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
Regionalliga Tirol - UPO
|
SV Telfs
SV Wörgl
|
zum Ticker
|
29.05.24 18:30
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
SV Oberperfuss
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 16:30
Tirol Liga
|
SC Mils 05
Wacker Innsbruck
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Breitenbach
FC Natters
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 11:00
Tirol Liga
|
SV Hall
Oberland West
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 18:30
Tirol Liga
|
FC Natters
SV Längenfeld
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:30
Tirol Liga
|
SVG Mayrhofen
Wacker Innsbruck
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
FC Natters 1b
Völser Young Boys
|
zum Ticker
|
14.06.24 18:30
Tirol Liga
|
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Natters
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 15:30
2. Klasse Mitte
|
SK Rum 1b
FC Natters 1b
|
zum Ticker
|